Kinderschützenkönige

1973 Georg Robke & Anne Markus Haverbeck  kikö.73-1 (Small)
1974 Uwe Kramer & Brigitte Kramer Langenteilen  kikö.74-1 (Small)
1975 Christoph Wielenberg & Hedwig Rolfsen Haverbeck  kikö.75-1 (Small)
1976 Bernard Fangmann & Annegret Hentemann Klünenberg  kikö.76-1 (Small)
1977 Norbert Fangmann & Elvira Garvels Klünenberg  kikö.77-1 (Small)
1978 Werner von Lehmden & Christin Hillmann Lage  kikö.78-1 (Small)
1979 Ludger Gravemeyer & Andrea Kramer Langenteilen  kikö.79-1 (Small)
1980 Christian Glandorf & Birgit Neteler Langenteilen  kikö.80-1 (Small)
1981 Christian Olberding & Andrea Wielenberg Lage  kikö.81-1 (Small)
1982 Stefan Wielenberg & Elisabeth Balster Haverbeck  kikö.82-1 (Small)
1983 Gerhard Sandermann & Kerstin Böckmann Klünenberg  kikö.83-1 (Small)
1984 Ingo Kramer & Petra Borchers Haverbeck  kikö.84-1 (Small)
1985 Tobias Grote & Stefanie Olberding Lage  kikö.85-1 (Small)
1986 Dirk Steinriede & Maria Dalinghaus Osterfeine  kikö.86-1 (Small)
1987 Thorsten Siebe & Sandra Kreymborg Osterfeine  kikö.87-1 (Small)
1988 Marcel Maaß & Anja Klünenberg Osterfeine  kikö.88-1 (Small)
1989 Thomas Gottbehöde & Stefanie Kramer Bergfeine / Dalinghausen  kikö.89-1 (Small)
1990 Markus Runnebaum & Sandra Ihorst Lage  kikö.90-1 (Small)
1991 Markus Bergmann & Maria Rusche Lage  kikö.91-1 (Small)
1992 Daniel Lampe & Marye Meinsmar Klünenberg  kikö.92-2 (Small)
1993 Jens Hillmann & Anne Gravemeyer Lage  kikö.93-3 (Small)
1994 Julius Pohlschneider & Maria Grafemeyer Langenteilen  kikö.94-3 (Small)
1995 Christian Runnebaum & Petra Hillmann Lage  kikö.95-3 (Small)
1996 Markus Putthof & Antje Lehmkuhl Langenteilen  kikö.96-3 (Small)
1997 Alexander Bergmann & Eva-Maria Fangmann Lage  kikö.97-3
1998 Dirk Gravemeyer & Andrea Kramer Langenteilen  kikö.98-3 (Small)
1999 Henning Arkenberg & Eva Kohake  Langenteilen  kikö.99-3 (Small)
2000 Nils Rolfsen & Jessica Bittrof Klünenberg  kikö.00-3 (Small)
2001 Johannes Hellebusch & Anne Fangmann Lage  kikö.01-
2002 Johannes Gravemeyer & Lena Kramer Langenteilen  kikö.02-3 (Small)
2003 Steffen Kreymborg & Lisa Wellbrock Klünenberg  kikö.03-3 (Small)
2004 Florian Fangmann & Dorothee Kreymborg Klünenberg  kikö.04-3 (Small)
2005 Maximilian Robke & Vanessa Lorenz Klünenberg  kikö.05-3 (Small)
2006 Daniel Römer & Carolin Böckermann Lage  kikö.06-3 (Small)
2007 Dennis Grambke & Johanna Grambke Haverbeck  kikö.07-3 (Small)
2008 Jens Moormann & Vanessa Ihorst Haverbeck  SONY DSC
2009 Bernd Suing & Yvonne Lorenz Bergfeine/Dalinghausen
2010 Frederic Lampe & Theresa Gravemeyer Bergfeine/Dalinghausen  Kikö 2008
2011 Florian Meyer & Theresa Buning Osterfeine  Kikö 2011
2012 Mathis Lampe & Marie Sandscheper Bergfeine / Dalinghausen  Kikö 2012
2013 Lukas Glandorf & Verena Meyer Osterfeine  Kikö 2013 Korrektur (Small) (Small)
2014 Moritz Lampe & Dalin Wollering Bergfeine / Dalinghausen DSC02557
2015 Leon Glandorf & Laura Meyer Osterfeine Unbenannt-1